HDTC Member

Office holder

Profile

Amy D' AmaddioRHAM Board 
Bernadette Furbush  
Brian O'ConnellHebron Board of Selectmen & Open SpaceLearn more...
Bill Rudis  
Carol ConnollyHebron Board of Education 
David & Mary Rose  
Gil SalkHebron Citizens Green CommitteeLearn more...
Joseph O'ConnorRHAM Board 
Ted BromleyHebron Board of Assessment Appeals 
Maryanne LeichterHebron Board of EducationLearn more...
Mal LeichterHebron Board of Finance & Cap Imp & Open Space 
Peter Moon  
Peter Byram  
Ramon BieriHebron Board of EducationLearn more...
Richard MarziHebron Planning & Zoning Alternate 
Tony NovakHebron Zoning Board of Appeals 
   
Robert L. Merrifield2015 Candidate for Hebron Board of SelectmenLearn more...
William J. Malitsky2017 Candidate for RHAM Board of Ed.Learn more...
Geoff DavisHebron Board of EducationLearn more...

Democrat

  
Mark StuartHebron Board of Selectmen 
Erica BromleyHebron Board of Education 
Judith PodellHebron Planning & Zoning & Econ Dev Commissions 
Frank ZitkusHebron Planning & Zoning Commission & Open Space 
Cathleen MurphyHebron Zoning Board of Appeals 
Donald MastersHebron Zoning Board of Appeals Alternate 
Michael HarderHebron Conservation Commission & Citizens Green Cte. 
Christopher FreyHebron Conservation Commission & Open Space 
Brian SwansonHebron Conservation Commission 
Kevin GradyWPCA 
James RileyWPCA 
Laura BennettHebron Commission on Aging 
Ed MeinckeHebron Commission on Aging 
Pamela MelisoHebron Commission on Aging 
Lynn SansoneHebron Commission on Aging 
Warren HolbrookHebron Commission on Aging Alternate 
Dottie MoonHebron Economic Development Commission 
Neil AmwakeHebron Economic Development Commission 
Florence O'SullivanHebron Housing Authority 
Deena WatsonHebron Historic Properties Commission 
Susan MorinHebron Historic Properties Commission 
Rebecca ScorsoHebron Historic Properties Commission 
Claudia NatorskiHebron Parks & Recreation Commission & Open Space 
Machel GaulthierHebron Parks & Recreation Commission 
Daniel GrabowskiHebron Parks & Recreation Commission 
Chris CowlesHebron Parks & Recreation Commission Alternate 
John MullaneyHebron Open Space Land Acquisition Committee 
William WittHebron Capital Improvement Plan Program 
Patricia GriffinHebron Capital Improvement Plan Program 
Richard SteinerHebron Public Building Committee 
Eszter SamodaiHebron Citizens Green Committee 
Elizabeth EldridgeHebron Citizens Green Committee 
Althea CarrHebron Library Board of Trustees 
Marjorie GrahamHebron Library Board of Trustees 
Peter CasarellaHebron Library Board of Trustees 
Robert NickelsHebron Library Board of Trustees 
Deborah WittHebron Library Board of Trustees 

 

 

Catherine Osten( State Senator)


Committee Member Login

 
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon
Icon

Website copyright and all rights reserved. © 2015 Hebron Democratic Town Committee                                             Print this page   Print this page.